Prices, Promotions, styles, and availability may vary. Our local stores do not honor online pricing. Prices and availability of products and services are subject to change without notice. Errors will be corrected where discovered, and Lowe's reserves the right to revoke any stated offer and to correct any errors, inaccuracies or omissions including after an order has been submitted.

Baseboard Moulding

891 results

RELIABILT 15/32-in x 5-1/4-in x 12-ft Colonial Primed MDF B514 Baseboard Moulding 5 -Pack
Find My Store

for pricing and availability

4.7
51
Common Size:15/32-in T x 5-1/4-in H x 12-ft L
Actual Size:0.4724-in T x 5.25-in H x 12-ft L
RELIABILT 9/16-in x 4-1/4-in x 12-ft Colonial Primed Finger Jointed 620 Baseboard Moulding 8 -Pack
Find My Store

for pricing and availability

4.5
349
Common Size:9/16-in T x 4-1/4-in H x 12-ft L
Actual Size:0.5625-in T x 4.25-in H x 12-ft L
RELIABILT 9/16-in x 5-1/4-in x 12-ft Colonial Primed Finger Jointed 5180 Baseboard Moulding 6 -Pack
Find My Store

for pricing and availability

4.5
85
Common Size:9/16-in T x 5-1/4-in H x 12-ft L
Actual Size:0.562-in T x 5.25-in H x 12-ft L
RELIABILT 1/2-in x 4-1/4-in x 12-ft Classic Primed MDF M0667G Baseboard Moulding
Find My Store

for pricing and availability

4.6
1307
Common Size:1/2-in T x 4-1/4-in H x 12-ft L
Actual Size:0.5-in T x 4.25-in H x 12-ft L
RELIABILT 9/16-in x 5-1/4-in x 12-ft Colonial Primed Finger Jointed Pine 618 Baseboard Moulding
Find My Store

for pricing and availability

4.5
838
Common Size:9/16-in T x 5-1/4-in H x 12-ft L
Actual Size:0.5625-in T x 5.25-in H x 12-ft L
RELIABILT 9/16-in x 4-1/4-in x 12-ft Traditional Primed Finger Jointed Pine 620 Baseboard Moulding
Find My Store

for pricing and availability

4.6
651
Common Size:9/16-in T x 4-1/4-in H x 12-ft L
Actual Size:0.5625-in T x 4.25-in H x 12-ft L
RELIABILT 9/16-in x 4-1/4-in x 12-ft Traditional Primed Finger Jointed Pine 620 Baseboard Moulding 4 -Pack
Find My Store

for pricing and availability

4.0
40
Common Size:9/16-in T x 4-1/4-in H x 12-ft L
Actual Size:0.5625-in T x 4.25-in H x 12-ft L
RELIABILT 9/16-in x 5-1/2-in x 12-ft Craftsman Primed Finger Jointed BG512 Baseboard Moulding
Find My Store

for pricing and availability

4.5
823
Common Size:9/16-in T x 5-1/2-in H x 12-ft L
Actual Size:0.5625-in T x 5.5-in H x 12-ft L